
The Relevance of Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy for Modern CBT and Psychotherapy
278,-

Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
349,-

Single-session ''one-at-a-time'' Therapy
278,-

Working With Interpreters in Psychological Therapy
349,-

Single-Session Therapy and Its Future
298,-

The Feldenkrais Method for Executive Coaches, Managers, and Business Leaders
279,-

The Tao of Dialogue
298,-

An Evidence-based Approach to Authentic Leadership Development
349,-

Psychosocial Support for Humanitarian Aid Workers
279,-

Gender, Sexuality and Subjectivity
299,-

Working Creatively with Obstacles to Client Change in Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
2 069,-

Attitude-Focused Therapy
349,-

Very Brief Therapeutic Conversations
399,-

Dealing with Emotional Problems Using Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy (REBT)
378,-

How to Get the Most Out of Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
2 069,-

Good Practice in Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
2 069,-

Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
1 999,-

Attitude-Focused Therapy
1 999,-

Very Brief Therapeutic Conversations
1 999,-

How to Help Clients Get the Most Out of Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
2 069,-

The Relevance of Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy for Modern CBT and Psychotherapy
278,-

Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
349,-

Single-session ''one-at-a-time'' Therapy
278,-

Working With Interpreters in Psychological Therapy
349,-

Single-Session Therapy and Its Future
298,-

The Feldenkrais Method for Executive Coaches, Managers, and Business Leaders
279,-

The Tao of Dialogue
298,-

An Evidence-based Approach to Authentic Leadership Development
349,-

Psychosocial Support for Humanitarian Aid Workers
279,-

Gender, Sexuality and Subjectivity
299,-

Working Creatively with Obstacles to Client Change in Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
2 069,-

Attitude-Focused Therapy
349,-

Very Brief Therapeutic Conversations
399,-

Dealing with Emotional Problems Using Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy (REBT)
378,-

How to Get the Most Out of Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
2 069,-

Good Practice in Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
2 069,-

Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
1 999,-

Attitude-Focused Therapy
1 999,-

Very Brief Therapeutic Conversations
1 999,-

How to Help Clients Get the Most Out of Rational Emotive Behaviour Therapy
2 069,-